Eurolyga

Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
Sausio 2 d., ketvirtadienis
Kauno Žalgiris Tel Avivo Maccabi 73-68 stat » 3 Sport
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Miuncheno Bayern 93-63 stat »
Pirėjo Olympiakos Stambulo Fenerbahce 87-96 stat »
Vitorijos Baskonia Barselonos FC Barcelona 76-74 stat » 3 Sport
Sausio 3 d., penktadienis
Maskvos CSKA Atėnų Panathinaikos 102-106 stat » 3 Sport
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Maskvos srities Chimki 101-82 stat » 3 Sport 2
Milano AX Armani Exchange Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 73-72 stat »
Vilerbano ASVEL Madrido Real 77-87 stat » 3 Sport
Valensijos Basket Berlyno ALBA 91-77 stat » 3 Sport 2
Sausio 9 d., ketvirtadienis
Berlyno ALBA Tel Avivo Maccabi 89-95 stat »
Milano AX Armani Exchange Atėnų Panathinaikos 96-87 stat »
Madrido Real Kauno Žalgiris 88-82 stat » 3 Sport
Vitorijos Baskonia Stambulo Fenerbahce 65-79 stat »
Sausio 10 d., penktadienis
Maskvos srities Chimki Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 81-83 stat » 3 Sport
Miuncheno Bayern Maskvos CSKA 77-84 stat »
Vilerbano ASVEL Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 80-83 stat »
Barselonos FC Barcelona Stambulo Anadolu Efes 82-86 stat » 3 Sport
Valensijos Basket Pirėjo Olympiakos 91-93 stat »
Sausio 14 d., antradienis
Maskvos srities Chimki Valensijos Basket 75-84 stat »
Maskvos CSKA Madrido Real 60-55 stat » 3 Sport
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Milano AX Armani Exchange 88-68 stat »
Stambulo Fenerbahce Vilerbano ASVEL 86-64 stat »
Pirėjo Olympiakos Berlyno ALBA 86-93 stat »
Tel Avivo Maccabi Barselonos FC Barcelona 92-85 stat » 3 Sport
Sausio 15 d., trečiadienis
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit Vitorijos Baskonia 72-66 stat » 3 Sport 2
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Kauno Žalgiris 70-76 stat » 3 Sport
Atėnų Panathinaikos Miuncheno Bayern 98-83 stat » 3 Sport 2
Sausio 16 d., ketvirtadienis
Maskvos srities Chimki Madrido Real 102-94 stat » 3 Sport
Stambulo Fenerbahce Barselonos FC Barcelona 74-80 stat » 3 Sport 2
Tel Avivo Maccabi Milano AX Armani Exchange 69-63 stat » 3 Sport
Sausio 17 d., penktadienis
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit Valensijos Basket 81-86 stat »
Maskvos CSKA Vitorijos Baskonia 94-90 stat » 3 Sport
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Vilerbano ASVEL 101-74 stat »
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Berlyno ALBA 85-94 stat »
Pirėjo Olympiakos Miuncheno Bayern 89-72 stat » 3 Sport 2
Atėnų Panathinaikos Kauno Žalgiris 96-94 stat » 3 Sport
Sausio 23 d., ketvirtadienis
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit Pirėjo Olympiakos 91-87 stat »
Maskvos CSKA Valensijos Basket 81-70 stat » 3 Sport
Miuncheno Bayern Tel Avivo Maccabi 80-68 stat »
Barselonos FC Barcelona Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 86-82 stat »
Vitorijos Baskonia Maskvos srities Chimki 83-79 stat » 3 Sport 2
Sausio 24 d., penktadienis
Stambulo Fenerbahce Milano AX Armani Exchange 73-64 stat »
Kauno Žalgiris Berlyno ALBA 104-80 stat » 3 Sport
Atėnų Panathinaikos Vilerbano ASVEL 100-88 stat »
Madrido Real Stambulo Anadolu Efes 75-80 stat »
Sausio 30 d., ketvirtadienis
Maskvos srities Chimki Maskvos CSKA 19:00
Berlyno ALBA Stambulo Fenerbahce 20:30
Pirėjo Olympiakos Vitorijos Baskonia 21:00
Tel Avivo Maccabi Madrido Real 21:05
Vilerbano ASVEL Kauno Žalgiris 21:45
Barselonos FC Barcelona Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 22:00
Milano AX Armani Exchange Miuncheno Bayern 22:15
Sausio 31 d., penktadienis
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Stambulo Anadolu Efes 20:00
Valensijos Basket Atėnų Panathinaikos 22:00