Ispanija

Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
Balandžio 4 d., Šeštadienis
Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria 19:00
Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis Mursijos UCAM 19:00
Tenerifės Iberostar Andoros MoraBanc 21:30
Bilbao RETAbet Basket Badalonos Joventut 21:30
Balandžio 5 d., sekmadienis
Barselonos FC Barcelona Saragosos Casademont 13:30
Malagos Unicaja Fuenlabrados Montakit 13:30
Valensijos Basket Manresos BAXI 18:00
Madrido Real Madrido Movistar Estudiantes 19:30
Burgoso CB Miraflores Vitorijos Baskonia 21:00
Balandžio 11 d., Šeštadienis
Fuenlabrados Montakit Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro 19:00
Saragosos Casademont Andoros MoraBanc 19:00
Tenerifės Iberostar Malagos Unicaja 21:30
Manresos BAXI Burgoso CB Miraflores 21:30
Balandžio 12 d., sekmadienis
Mursijos UCAM Madrido Real 13:30
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes Bilbao RETAbet Basket 13:30
Badalonos Joventut Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis 18:00
Valensijos Basket Barselonos FC Barcelona 19:30
Vitorijos Baskonia Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria 21:00
Balandžio 16 d., ketvirtadienis
Bilbao RETAbet Basket Saragosos Casademont 20:15
Manresos BAXI Vitorijos Baskonia 21:00
Barselonos FC Barcelona Badalonos Joventut 22:30
Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria Madrido Movistar Estudiantes 22:30
Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis Fuenlabrados Montakit 22:30
Balandžio 17 d., penktadienis
Malagos Unicaja Mursijos UCAM 21:00
Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro Tenerifės Iberostar 21:00
Burgoso CB Miraflores Madrido Real 22:30
Andoros MoraBanc Valensijos Basket 22:30
Balandžio 18 d., Šeštadienis
Fuenlabrados Montakit Bilbao RETAbet Basket 19:00
Badalonos Joventut Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria 19:00
Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis Vitorijos Baskonia 19:00
Balandžio 19 d., sekmadienis
Madrido Real Tenerifės Iberostar 13:30
Andoros MoraBanc Manresos BAXI 18:00
Mursijos UCAM Burgoso CB Miraflores 18:00
Malagos Unicaja Barselonos FC Barcelona 19:30
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro 21:00
Saragosos Casademont Valensijos Basket 21:00
Balandžio 25 d., Šeštadienis
Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro Malagos Unicaja 19:00
Burgoso CB Miraflores Madrido Movistar Estudiantes 19:00
Tenerifės Iberostar Saragosos Casademont 21:30
Badalonos Joventut Andoros MoraBanc 21:30
Balandžio 26 d., sekmadienis
Bilbao RETAbet Basket Barselonos FC Barcelona 13:30
Vitorijos Baskonia Mursijos UCAM 13:30
Manresos BAXI Fuenlabrados Montakit 18:00
Valensijos Basket Madrido Real 19:30
Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis 21:00