x
A grupė
Pos
Bolonijos Virtus
Andoros MoraBanc
Monako Basket
Patrų Promitheas
Rišon Leziono Maccabi
Ulmo Ratiopharm
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
1
Bolonijos Virtus
-
87-72
79-93
77-75
81-72
69-78
88-75
96-77
85-79
92-79
92-91
10
8
2
5
0
55
2
Andoros MoraBanc
72-87
93-79
-
66-82
95-68
81-91
80-66
86-67
84-61
97-78
99-87
10
7
3
4
1
87
3
Monako Basket
75-77
72-81
82-66
68-95
-
77-74
80-59
72-77
77-75
82-65
78-63
10
6
4
4
1
31
4
Patrų Promitheas
78-69
75-88
91-81
66-80
74-77
59-80
-
88-55
88-77
70-67
82-77
10
6
4
3
2
20
5
Rišon Leziono Maccabi
77-96
79-85
67-86
61-84
77-72
75-77
55-88
77-88
-
89-103
96-92
10
2
8
2
3
-118
6
Ulmo Ratiopharm
79-92
91-92
78-97
87-99
65-82
63-78
67-70
77-82
103-89
92-96
-
10
1
9
1
4
-75
B grupė
Pos
Venecijos Umana Reyer
Belgrado Partizan
Bursos Tofas
Vilniaus Rytas
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
Limožo CSP
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
1
Venecijos Umana Reyer
-
63-66
83-69
76-65
80-73
81-72
76-74
63-77
66-61
93-85
78-71
10
8
2
4
1
46
2
Belgrado Partizan
66-63
69-83
-
93-80
72-82
66-61
86-81
80-71
76-83
82-60
77-58
10
7
3
4
1
45
3
Bursos Tofas
65-76
73-80
80-93
82-72
-
91-81
83-99
72-69
92-90
84-71
82-91
10
5
5
4
1
-18
4
Vilniaus Rytas
72-81
74-76
61-66
81-86
81-91
99-83
-
92-86
87-82
61-82
92-78
10
4
6
3
2
-11
5
Krasnodaro Lokomotiv
77-63
61-66
71-80
83-76
69-72
90-92
86-92
82-87
-
86-75
92-77
10
4
6
3
2
17
6
Limožo CSP
85-93
71-78
60-82
58-77
71-84
91-82
82-61
78-92
75-86
77-92
-
10
2
8
2
3
-79
C grupė
Pos
Kazanės UNIKS
Brešos Germani
Stambulo Darussafaka
Badalonos Joventut
Nantero 92
Liublianos Cedevita Olimpija
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
1
Kazanės UNIKS
-
75-84
77-63
79-77
71-68
86-74
73-90
94-92
72-79
80-67
76-81
10
6
4
4
1
8
2
Brešos Germani
84-75
63-77
-
35-61
70-61
68-81
87-83
73-65
85-78
78-71
62-73
10
6
4
4
1
-20
3
Stambulo Darussafaka
77-79
68-71
61-35
61-70
-
82-85
92-86
72-65
82-68
79-73
72-76
10
5
5
2
3
38
4
Badalonos Joventut
74-86
90-73
81-68
83-87
85-82
86-92
-
78-85
79-77
101-81
81-103
10
5
5
5
0
4
5
Nantero 92
92-94
79-72
65-73
78-85
65-72
68-82
85-78
77-79
-
93-87
90-87
10
4
6
2
3
-17
6
Liublianos Cedevita Olimpija
67-80
81-76
71-78
73-62
73-79
76-72
81-101
103-81
87-93
87-90
-
10
4
6
3
2
-13
D grupė
Pos
Malagos Unicaja
Stambulo Galatasaray
Oldenburgo EWE Baskets
Trento Dolomiti Energia
Podgoricos Buducnost
Gdynės Arka
GM
W
L
HW
HL
Diff
1
Malagos Unicaja
-
88-83
80-91
78-91
108-68
93-74
76-88
83-70
82-81
66-59
91-69
10
7
3
5
0
71
2
Stambulo Galatasaray
83-88
91-80
-
92-79
72-79
70-64
76-81
84-83
78-94
83-78
92-73
10
6
4
4
1
22
3
Oldenburgo EWE Baskets
91-78
68-108
79-92
79-72
-
81-91
108-88
85-83
102-99
74-78
73-61
10
6
4
4
1
-10
4
Trento Dolomiti Energia
74-93
88-76
64-70
81-76
91-81
88-108
-
77-68
69-76
80-91
85-78
10
5
5
2
3
-20
5
Podgoricos Buducnost
70-83
81-82
83-84
94-78
83-85
99-102
68-77
76-69
-
59-62
78-61
10
3
7
1
4
8
6
Gdynės Arka
59-66
69-91
78-83
73-92
78-74
61-73
91-80
78-85
62-59
61-78
-
10
3
7
0
5
-71