RKL (Regionų krepšinio lyga)

Sezonas Mėnesis Komanda

Tvarkaraštis
Vasario 1 d., Šeštadienis
Gargždų Gargždai-Led Head Ignalinos Vilkakalnis 65-69
Kelmės Kelmė Raseinių Raseiniai 72-71
Kauno Atletas-LSU Kretingos Kretinga 67-71
Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė Kauno LSU 100-70
Jurbarko Jurbarkas Kauno Žalgiris-3 68-71
Radviliškio KK Radviliškis-ŠSPC Prienų CBet-KKSC 108-103
Kauno r. Omega Klaipėdos LCC 72-85
Pakruojo Pakruojis-SC-Lygumų ŽŪB Užpalių Užpaliai 76-74
Klaipėdos VKKM-Neptūnas Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas 88-69
Ukmergės Olimpas Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera 82-71
Kauno KTU Biržų Biržai-KKSC 95-91
Vilkaviškio Perlas Akmenės r. Patriots-Cements 92-85
Plungės Olimpas Tauragės Tauragė 63-75
Marijampolės ŽSM-Kalstata Alytaus SRC-Dzūkija 85-94
Kelmės sporto centras Anykščių KKSC-Elmis 47-91
Šiaulių KA Saulė-SG-ASKA Kaišiadorių Savingė 67-74
Vasario 2 d., sekmadienis
Kelmės sporto centras Ignalinos Vilkakalnis 78-96
Vasario 7 d., penktadienis
Kauno LSU Klaipėdos LCC 70-85
Ignalinos Vilkakalnis Pakruojo Pakruojis-SC-Lygumų ŽŪB 76-87
Akmenės r. Patriots-Cements Tauragės Tauragė 80-75
Kauno KTU Raseinių Raseiniai 67-74
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas Klaipėdos VKKM-Neptūnas 86-68
Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera Kauno r. Omega 67-71
Plungės Olimpas Ukmergės Olimpas 85-71
Biržų Biržai-KKSC Kretingos Kretinga 93-84
Užpalių Užpaliai Kėdainių SC-Ateitis-Balticum 66-69
Jonavos Jonava-2 Marijampolės ŽSM-Kalstata 107-54
Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė Kelmės Kelmė 93-74
Vilkaviškio Perlas Kauno Atletas-LSU 98-70
Prienų CBet-KKSC Jurbarko Jurbarkas 77-68
Vasario 8 d., Šeštadienis
Kelmės Kelmė Vilkaviškio Perlas 64-58
Kauno LSU Akmenės r. Patriots-Cements 78-98
Pakruojo Pakruojis-SC-Lygumų ŽŪB Prienų CBet-KKSC 79-78
Radviliškio KK Radviliškis-ŠSPC Anykščių KKSC-Elmis 75-82
Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera 83-89
Klaipėdos VKKM-Neptūnas Užpalių Užpaliai 86-81
Kauno KTU Kretingos Kretinga 87-80
Raseinių Raseiniai Tauragės Tauragė 93-89
Ukmergės Olimpas Biržų Biržai-KKSC 102-101
Plungės Olimpas Klaipėdos LCC 79-66
Marijampolės ŽSM-Kalstata Ignalinos Vilkakalnis 106-100
Šiaulių KA Saulė-SG-ASKA Jonavos Jonava-2 76-81
Kelmės sporto centras Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas 76-129
Jurbarko Jurbarkas Kaišiadorių Savingė 81-69
Vasario 9 d., sekmadienis
Alytaus SRC-Dzūkija Šiaulių KA Saulė-SG-ASKA 85-83
Vasario 14 d., penktadienis
Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas Gargždų Gargždai-Led Head 106-95
Kauno KTU Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera 82-74
Biržų Biržai-KKSC Kauno Atletas-LSU 82-83
Kelmės sporto centras Kauno Žalgiris-3 76-105
Plungės Olimpas Kelmės Kelmė 87-75
Raseinių Raseiniai Akmenės r. Patriots-Cements 79-81
Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė Ukmergės Olimpas 93-91
Kaišiadorių Savingė Radviliškio KK Radviliškis-ŠSPC 110-108
Tauragės Tauragė Kauno r. Omega 67-70
Prienų CBet-KKSC Užpalių Užpaliai 89-74
Vilkaviškio Perlas Kauno LSU 88-67
Vasario 27 d., ketvirtadienis
Ukmergės Olimpas Raseinių Raseiniai 67-81
Vasario 28 d., penktadienis
Kauno LSU Kauno Atletas-LSU 74-83
Akmenės r. Patriots-Cements Klaipėdos LCC 73-85
Kelmės Kelmė Tauragės Tauragė 77-69
Biržų Biržai-KKSC Kauno r. Omega 75-85
Pakruojo Pakruojis-SC-Lygumų ŽŪB Marijampolės ŽSM-Kalstata 121-66
Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera Plungės Olimpas 79-62
Kauno Žalgiris-3 Kaišiadorių Savingė 76-65
Kretingos Kretinga Vilniaus Stekas-Rivilė 101-84
Radviliškio KK Radviliškis-ŠSPC Vytauto Didžiojo universitetas 106-115
Šiaulių KA Saulė-SG-ASKA Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas 91-61
Anykščių KKSC-Elmis Gargždų Gargždai-Led Head 95-85
Alytaus SRC-Dzūkija Jurbarko Jurbarkas 79-91
Vilkaviškio Perlas Kauno KTU 106-93
Vasario 29 d., Šeštadienis
Kretingos Kretinga Klaipėdos LCC 86-80
Lietuvos kurčiųjų sporto klubas Kelmės Kelmė 55-83
Gargždų Gargždai-Led Head Jonavos Jonava-2 67-84
Kauno Atletas-LSU Kauno r. Omega 72-68
Pakruojo Pakruojis-SC-Lygumų ŽŪB Kauno Žalgiris-3 88-92
Tauragės Tauragė Panevėžio Bangenė-Aivera 77-63
Raseinių Raseiniai Vilkaviškio Perlas 103-93
Marijampolės ŽSM-Kalstata Anykščių KKSC-Elmis 51-91
Jurbarko Jurbarkas Užpalių Užpaliai 93-87
Kėdainių SC-Ateitis-Balticum Prienų CBet-KKSC 74-80