Sekmadienis, sausio 26 d. Cleveland Cavaliers Chicago Bulls 03:00 NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves Oklahoma Thunder 03:00 NBA
Philadelphia 76ers Los Angeles Lakers 03:30 NBA
Vitorijos Baskonia Andoros MoraBanc 13:30 ACB
Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria Bilbao RETAbet Basket 14:00 ACB
Alytaus SRC-Dzūkija Gargždų Gargždai-Led Head 15:00 RKL
Tartu Ulikool/Kalev Talino Ulikool 17:00 Baltijos
Kauno Žalgiris Vilniaus Rytas 17:20 Baltijos televizija Betsafe-LKL
Vilniaus BC Tiketa KK Patriotės 17:20 B diviziona
Manresos BAXI Madrido Real 18:00 ACB
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes Malagos Unicaja 19:30 Sport 1 ACB
Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro Valensijos Basket 21:00 ACB
Denver Nuggets Houston Rockets 22:30 tv6 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Toronto Raptors 23:00 NBA
Pirmadienis, sausio 27 d. Atlanta Hawks Washington Wizards 01:00 NBA
New York Knicks Brooklyn Nets 01:00 NBA
Orlando Magic Los Angeles Clippers 01:00 NBA
Memphis Grizzlies Phoenix Suns 01:00 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans Boston Celtics 01:00 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers Indiana Pacers 04:00 NBA
Antradienis, sausio 28 d. Detroit Pistons Cleveland Cavaliers 02:00 NBA
Miami Heat Orlando Magic 02:30 NBA
Chicago Bulls San Antonio Spurs 03:00 NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves Sacramento Kings 03:00 NBA
Oklahoma Thunder Dallas Mavericks 03:00 NBA
Utah Jazz Houston Rockets 04:00 NBA
Atėnų Peristeri Bambergo Brose 19:00 BCL
Sombatėjaus Falco Brindizio Happy Casa 19:00 BCL
Stambulo Besiktas Klaipėdos Neptūnas 19:00 BCL
Bursos Tofas Badalonos Joventut 19:00 EuroCup
Vloclaveko Anwil Bandirmos Teksut 19:30 BCL
Ostendės Filou Manresos BAXI 21:00 BCL
Baro KK Mornar Nymburko ERA 21:00 BCL
Bonos Telekom Baskets Dižono JDA 21:00 BCL
Belgrado Partizan Stambulo Darussafaka 21:00 EuroCup
Venecijos Umana Reyer Patrų Promitheas 21:00 EuroCup
Sasario Banco di Sardegna Holono Hapoel 21:30 BCL
Po Ortezo Elan Bearnais Antverpeno Telenet Giants 21:30 BCL
Tenerifės Iberostar Rygos VEF 21:30 BCL
Trečiadienis, sausio 29 d. Charlotte Hornets New York Knicks 02:00 NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers New Orleans Pelicans 02:30 NBA
Miami Heat Boston Celtics 02:30 NBA
Philadelphia 76ers Golden State Warriors 02:30 NBA
Toronto Raptors Atlanta Hawks 02:30 NBA
Memphis Grizzlies Denver Nuggets 03:00 NBA
Milwaukee Bucks Washington Wizards 03:00 NBA
Dallas Mavericks Phoenix Suns 03:30 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers Los Angeles Clippers 05:00 NBA
Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod Gaziantepo Gaziantep 18:00 BCL
Ankaros Turk Telekom Torunės Polski Cukier 19:00 BCL
Panevėžio Lietkabelis Strasbūro IG 19:00 BCL
Stambulo Galatasaray Kazanės UNIKS 19:00 EuroCup
Oldenburgo EWE Baskets Brešos Germani 20:15 EuroCup
Monako Basket Vilniaus Rytas 20:30 tv6 EuroCup
Jeruzalės Hapoel Burgoso CB Miraflores 21:00 BCL
Vechtos RASTA Atėnų AEK 21:00 BCL
Saragosos Casademont Salonikų PAOK 21:30 BCL
Malagos Unicaja Andoros MoraBanc 21:45 EuroCup
Bolonijos Virtus Trento Dolomiti Energia 22:00 EuroCup
Ketvirtadienis, sausio 30 d. Indiana Pacers Chicago Bulls 02:00 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Detroit Pistons 02:30 NBA
New York Knicks Memphis Grizzlies 02:30 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Utah Jazz 03:30 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers Houston Rockets 05:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings Oklahoma Thunder 05:00 NBA
Joniškio Delikatesas Šakių Vytis 18:00 Delfi TV NKL
Kauno Žalgiris-2 Šilutės Šilutė 18:00 Delfi TV NKL
Vilniaus Perlas Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 18:00 NKL
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis Telšių Telšiai 18:00 Youtube NKL
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Mažeikių Ereliai 18:00 Youtube NKL
Molėtų Ežerūnas Šilalės Lūšis 18:00 Youtube NKL
Palangos Kuršiai Gargždų Gargždai 18:30 Youtube NKL
Maskvos srities Chimki Maskvos CSKA 19:00 Eurolyga
Berlyno ALBA Stambulo Fenerbahce 20:30 Eurolyga
Pirėjo Olympiakos Vitorijos Baskonia 21:00 Eurolyga
Tel Avivo Maccabi Madrido Real 21:05 Eurolyga
Vilerbano ASVEL Kauno Žalgiris 21:45 Eurolyga
Barselonos FC Barcelona Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 22:00 Eurolyga
Milano AX Armani Exchange Miuncheno Bayern 22:15 Eurolyga
Penktadienis, sausio 31 d. Cleveland Cavaliers Toronto Raptors 02:00 NBA
Washington Wizards Charlotte Hornets 02:00 NBA
Atlanta Hawks Philadelphia 76ers 02:30 NBA
Boston Celtics Golden State Warriors 03:00 NBA
Denver Nuggets Utah Jazz 05:30 NBA
Los Angeles Clippers Sacramento Kings 05:30 NBA
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Stambulo Anadolu Efes 20:00 Eurolyga
Valensijos Basket Atėnų Panathinaikos 22:00 Eurolyga
Šeštadienis, vasario 1 d. Detroit Pistons Toronto Raptors 02:00 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Chicago Bulls 02:30 NBA
Houston Rockets Dallas Mavericks 03:00 NBA
New Orleans Pelicans Memphis Grizzlies 03:00 NBA
Milwaukee Bucks Denver Nuggets 04:00 NBA
Phoenix Suns Oklahoma Thunder 04:00 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers Portland Trail Blazers 05:30 NBA
Alytaus RKL-GUT.LT Kauno LSU-Aistės-2 10:45 B diviziona
Vilniaus VK-Kamanė Panevėžio Naftėnas-R.Sargūno SG-KKSC 11:00 B diviziona
Telšių Telšiai Vilniaus Perlas 16:00 Delfi TV NKL
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Kauno Žalgiris-2 16:00 Youtube NKL
Šilutės Šilutė Joniškio Delikatesas 16:00 Youtube NKL
Šilalės Lūšis Tauragės krepšinio klubas 16:00 Youtube NKL
Mažeikių Ereliai Palangos Kuršiai 16:00 Youtube NKL
Gargždų Gargždai Jonavos BC Jonava 16:00 Youtube NKL
Rygos TTT Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS 17:00 Baltijos
Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės Kauno Žalgiris 17:00 Betsafe-LKL
Vilniaus Rytas Šiaulių Šiauliai 17:20 Baltijos televizija Betsafe-LKL
Prienų CBet Klaipėdos Neptūnas 18:00 Betsafe-LKL
Panevėžio Lietkabelis Kėdainių Nevėžis 18:15 Betsafe-LKL
Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro Manresos BAXI 19:00 ACB
Saragosos Casademont Mursijos UCAM 19:00 ACB
Šakių Vytis Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 19:30 Info TV Delfi TV NKL
Malagos Unicaja Vitorijos Baskonia 21:30 ACB
Fuenlabrados Montakit Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria 21:30 ACB
Los Angeles Clippers Minnesota Timberwolves 22:30 NBA
Sekmadienis, vasario 2 d. Indiana Pacers New York Knicks 02:00 NBA
Orlando Magic Miami Heat 02:00 NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers Golden State Warriors 03:00 NBA
Washington Wizards Brooklyn Nets 03:00 NBA
Boston Celtics Philadelphia 76ers 03:30 NBA
Dallas Mavericks Atlanta Hawks 03:30 NBA
San Antonio Spurs Charlotte Hornets 04:00 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers Utah Jazz 05:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings Los Angeles Lakers 05:00 NBA
Madrido Real Badalonos Joventut 13:30 ACB
Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis Burgoso CB Miraflores 13:30 ACB
Šiaulių Šiauliai Rygos Stradina Universitate 16:00 Baltijos
Utenos Juventus Alytaus Sintek-Dzūkija 17:20 Baltijos televizija Betsafe-LKL
Vilniaus BC Tiketa Vilniaus universitetas 17:20 B diviziona
Andoros MoraBanc Madrido Movistar Estudiantes 18:00 ACB
Detroit Pistons Denver Nuggets 19:30 NBA
Tenerifės Iberostar Barselonos FC Barcelona 19:30 ACB
Houston Rockets New Orleans Pelicans 21:00 NBA
Milwaukee Bucks Phoenix Suns 21:00 NBA
Valensijos Basket Bilbao RETAbet Basket 21:00 ACB
Toronto Raptors Chicago Bulls 22:00 NBA
Pirmadienis, vasario 3 d. Vilniaus DPV Vilniaus Svaja 18:50 B diviziona
Antradienis, vasario 4 d. Charlotte Hornets Orlando Magic 02:00 NBA
Cleveland Cavaliers New York Knicks 02:00 NBA
Indiana Pacers Dallas Mavericks 02:00 NBA
Washington Wizards Golden State Warriors 02:00 NBA
Atlanta Hawks Boston Celtics 02:30 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Phoenix Suns 02:30 NBA
Miami Heat Philadelphia 76ers 02:30 NBA
Memphis Grizzlies Detroit Pistons 03:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings Minnesota Timberwolves 05:00 NBA
Los Angeles Clippers San Antonio Spurs 05:30 NBA
Liepojos Liepaja/LSSS Rygos TTT 18:00 Baltijos
Kauno Aistės-LSMU Klaipėdos Neptūnas 19:00 A diviziona
Maskvos CSKA Stambulo Anadolu Efes 19:00 Eurolyga
Bambergo Brose Tenerifės Iberostar 19:30 BCL
Nymburko ERA Atėnų Peristeri 19:30 BCL
Rygos VEF Žemutinio Naugardo Nizhny Novgorod 19:30 BCL
Gaziantepo Gaziantep Baro KK Mornar 19:30 BCL
Kauno Žalgiris Pirėjo Olympiakos 20:00 Eurolyga
Brindizio Happy Casa Saragosos Casademont 21:00 BCL
Klaipėdos Neptūnas Sombatėjaus Falco 21:00 BCL
Salonikų PAOK Bonos Telekom Baskets 21:00 BCL
Dižono JDA Stambulo Besiktas 21:00 BCL
Trento Dolomiti Energia Stambulo Darussafaka 21:00 EuroCup
Andoros MoraBanc Badalonos Joventut 21:00 EuroCup
Vilerbano ASVEL Miuncheno Bayern 21:45 Eurolyga
Milano AX Armani Exchange Berlyno ALBA 21:45 Eurolyga
Madrido Real Vitorijos Baskonia 22:00 Eurolyga
Trečiadienis, vasario 5 d. New Orleans Pelicans Milwaukee Bucks 02:30 NBA
Houston Rockets Charlotte Hornets 03:00 NBA
Denver Nuggets Portland Trail Blazers 05:00 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers San Antonio Spurs 05:30 NBA
Kazanės UNIKS Vilniaus Rytas 18:30 tv6 EuroCup
Panevėžio Naftėnas-R.Sargūno SG-KKSC Vilniaus DPV 18:30 B diviziona
Sankt Peterburgo Zenit Stambulo Fenerbahce 19:00 Eurolyga
Stambulo Galatasaray Monako Basket 19:00 EuroCup
Kauno KM Žalgiris Vilniaus VK-Kamanė 19:00 B diviziona
Burgoso CB Miraflores Vechtos RASTA 19:30 BCL
Antverpeno Telenet Giants Jeruzalės Hapoel 19:30 BCL
Atėnų AEK Vloclaveko Anwil 19:30 BCL
Bandirmos Teksut Po Ortezo Elan Bearnais 19:30 BCL
Bolonijos Virtus Belgrado Partizan 19:30 EuroCup
Patrų Promitheas Brešos Germani 19:30 EuroCup
Belgrado Crvena Zvezda Atėnų Panathinaikos 20:00 Eurolyga
Manresos BAXI Sasario Banco di Sardegna 21:00 BCL
Torunės Polski Cukier Ostendės Filou 21:00 BCL
Holono Hapoel Panevėžio Lietkabelis 21:00 BCL
Strasbūro IG Ankaros Turk Telekom 21:00 BCL
Tel Avivo Maccabi Maskvos srities Chimki 21:05 Eurolyga
Venecijos Umana Reyer Oldenburgo EWE Baskets 21:15 EuroCup
Malagos Unicaja Bursos Tofas 21:45 EuroCup
Valensijos Basket Barselonos FC Barcelona 22:00 Eurolyga
Ketvirtadienis, vasario 6 d. Detroit Pistons Phoenix Suns 02:00 NBA
Boston Celtics Orlando Magic 02:30 NBA
Brooklyn Nets Golden State Warriors 02:30 NBA
Toronto Raptors Indiana Pacers 02:30 NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves Atlanta Hawks 03:00 NBA
Oklahoma Thunder Cleveland Cavaliers 03:00 NBA
Dallas Mavericks Memphis Grizzlies 03:30 NBA
Utah Jazz Denver Nuggets 05:00 NBA
Los Angeles Clippers Miami Heat 05:30 NBA
Šakių Vytis Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga 18:00 Delfi TV NKL
Šilutės Šilutė Telšių Telšiai 18:00 Youtube NKL
Joniškio Delikatesas Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis 18:00 Youtube NKL
Jonavos BC Jonava Molėtų Ežerūnas 18:00 Delfi TV NKL
Palangos Kuršiai Tauragės krepšinio klubas 18:30 Youtube NKL
Gargždų Gargždai Šilalės Lūšis 19:00 Youtube NKL
Stambulo Anadolu Efes Kauno Žalgiris 19:30 Eurolyga
Pirėjo Olympiakos Maskvos CSKA 21:00 Eurolyga
Berlyno ALBA Madrido Real 21:00 Eurolyga
Vitorijos Baskonia Vilerbano ASVEL 22:00 Eurolyga
Penktadienis, vasario 7 d. New York Knicks Orlando Magic 02:30 NBA
Chicago Bulls New Orleans Pelicans 03:00 NBA
Milwaukee Bucks Philadelphia 76ers 03:00 NBA
Portland Trail Blazers San Antonio Spurs 05:00 NBA
Los Angeles Lakers Houston Rockets 05:30 NBA
Vilniaus universitetas KK Patriotės 18:00 B diviziona
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-VKM Šiaulių Šiauliai 18:30 A diviziona
Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU Tartu Ulikool/Kalev 19:00 Baltijos
Maskvos srities Chimki Belgrado Crvena Zvezda 19:00 Eurolyga
Kauno LSU-Aistės-2 Vilniaus BC Tiketa 19:00 B diviziona
Stambulo Fenerbahce Tel Avivo Maccabi 19:45 Eurolyga
Vilniaus Svaja Alytaus RKL-GUT.LT 20:10 B diviziona
Atėnų Panathinaikos Sankt Peterburgo Zenit 21:30 Eurolyga
Miuncheno Bayern Valensijos Basket 21:30 Eurolyga
Barselonos FC Barcelona Milano AX Armani Exchange 22:00 Eurolyga
Šeštadienis, vasario 8 d. Philadelphia 76ers Memphis Grizzlies 02:00 NBA
Washington Wizards Dallas Mavericks 02:00 NBA
Boston Celtics Atlanta Hawks 02:30 NBA
Indiana Pacers Toronto Raptors 03:00 NBA
Oklahoma Thunder Detroit Pistons 03:00 NBA
Phoenix Suns Houston Rockets 04:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings Miami Heat 05:00 NBA
Utah Jazz Portland Trail Blazers 05:30 NBA
Telšių Telšiai Joniškio Delikatesas 16:00 Delfi TV NKL
Marijampolės Sūduva-Mantinga Šilutės Šilutė 16:00 Youtube NKL
Tauragės krepšinio klubas Jonavos BC Jonava 16:00 Youtube NKL
Šilalės Lūšis Mažeikių Ereliai 16:00 Youtube NKL
Talino Ulikool Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU 17:00 Baltijos
Kauno Aistės-LSMU Rygos TTT 17:00 INIT TV Baltijos
Vilniaus Rytas Pasvalio Pieno žvaigždės 17:00 Betsafe-LKL
Klaipėdos Neptūnas Utenos Juventus 17:20 Baltijos televizija Betsafe-LKL
Alytaus Sintek-Dzūkija Panevėžio Lietkabelis 19:00 Betsafe-LKL
Burgoso CB Miraflores Andoros MoraBanc 19:00 ACB
Molėtų Ežerūnas Gargždų Gargždai 19:30 Info TV Delfi TV NKL
Manresos BAXI Saragosos Casademont 21:30 ACB
Bilbao RETAbet Basket Malagos Unicaja 21:30 ACB
Sekmadienis, vasario 9 d. Orlando Magic Milwaukee Bucks 00:00 NBA
Charlotte Hornets Dallas Mavericks 02:00 NBA
Detroit Pistons New York Knicks 02:00 NBA
Indiana Pacers New Orleans Pelicans 02:30 NBA
Toronto Raptors Brooklyn Nets 02:30 NBA
Minnesota Timberwolves Los Angeles Clippers 03:00 NBA
Golden State Warriors Los Angeles Lakers 03:30 NBA
Phoenix Suns Denver Nuggets 04:00 NBA
Sacramento Kings San Antonio Spurs 05:00 NBA
Vitorijos Baskonia Santjago de Kompostelos Monbus Obradoiro 13:30 ACB
Madrido Real Sevilijos Coosur Real Betis 13:30 ACB
Tartu Ulikool/Kalev Vilniaus Kibirkštis-MRU 15:00 Baltijos
Kėdainių Nevėžis Kauno Žalgiris 17:00 Betsafe-LKL
Šiaulių Šiauliai Prienų CBet 17:20 Baltijos televizija Betsafe-LKL
Badalonos Joventut Fuenlabrados Montakit 18:00 ACB
Las Palmo Herbalife Gran Canaria Barselonos FC Barcelona 19:30 ACB
Madrido Movistar Estudiantes Valensijos Basket 21:00 ACB
Oklahoma Thunder Boston Celtics 22:30 NBA
Pirmadienis, vasario 10 d. Atlanta Hawks New York Knicks 01:00 NBA
Philadelphia 76ers Chicago Bulls 01:00 NBA
Washington Wizards Memphis Grizzlies 01:00 NBA
Houston Rockets Utah Jazz 02:00 NBA